Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Detroit, Michigan

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Detroit, Michigan. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Detroit, Michigan with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,9586,810
BustAfghanistan 11,1716,942
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,0026,837
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,8026,713
FarahAfghanistan 11,0036,838
GardizAfghanistan 11,1296,916
GhazniAfghanistan 11,1116,905
HeratAfghanistan 10,8186,723
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,9716,818
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,0826,887
KabulAfghanistan 11,0316,855
KandaharAfghanistan 11,2326,980
KhostAfghanistan 11,1806,947
KunduzAfghanistan 10,8016,712
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,7396,673
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,7436,676
North SalangAfghanistan 10,9456,801
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,7746,695
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,6976,647
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,1186,909
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,1276,915
ShkoderAlbania 7,8774,895
TiranaAlbania 7,9484,939
VloreAlbania 7,9914,966
AdrarAlgeria 7,4394,622
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,1244,427
AlgiersAlgeria 7,1254,427
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,4484,628
BatnaAlgeria 7,4114,605
BecharAlgeria 7,0414,375
BejaiaAlgeria 7,2574,510
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,1354,434
BiskraAlgeria 7,4314,618
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,9584,945
ChlefAlgeria 7,0154,359
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,3984,597
DjanetAlgeria 8,4425,246
DjelfaAlgeria 7,2554,508
El GoleaAlgeria 7,4964,658
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,5954,719
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,4454,627
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,6714,767
In AmenasAlgeria 8,1855,086
In SalahAlgeria 7,6934,780
MilianaAlgeria 7,0764,397
OranAlgeria 6,9074,292
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,7734,830
SkikdaAlgeria 7,3794,585
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,2325,115
TebessaAlgeria 7,5644,700
TimimounAlgeria 7,3844,589
TindoufAlgeria 6,8214,239
TouggourtAlgeria 7,5724,705
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,8626,750
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,0088,705
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,6494,132
HuamboAngola 11,7027,272
LuandaAngola 11,2076,964
LuenaAngola 11,9717,439
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,5817,197
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,8367,355
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,9727,439
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,9757,441
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,9727,440
ByrdAntarctica 13,7818,564
DavisAntarctica 16,88710,494
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,8147,341
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,0419,347
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,9095,536
AzulArgentina 9,1015,655
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,2545,750
BarilocheArgentina 9,3525,812
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,9095,536
CeresArgentina 8,3135,166
ChamicalArgentina 8,2595,133
ChepesArgentina 8,3575,193
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,9126,159
ConcordiaArgentina 8,5775,330
CórdobaArgentina 8,4095,225
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,4195,232
CorrientesArgentina 8,1485,063
EsquelArgentina 9,5485,933
EzeizaArgentina 8,9325,550
FormosaArgentina 8,0344,992
General PicoArgentina 8,8925,525
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,7385,430
JuninArgentina 8,8385,492
La PlataArgentina 8,9665,572
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,3824,587
La RiojaArgentina 8,1415,059
LaboulayeArgentina 8,7325,426
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,3456,429
Las LomitasArgentina 7,8014,848
Malarg EArgentina 8,7565,441
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,3985,840
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,2875,771
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,6095,349
MendozaArgentina 8,4835,271
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,4785,269
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,4805,269
NeuquenArgentina 9,1575,690
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,9355,552
OranArgentina 7,5284,678
ParanaArgentina 8,5555,316
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,4355,241
PehuajoArgentina 8,9535,564
PergaminoArgentina 8,7775,454
PigeArgentina 9,1275,672
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,4555,254
PosadasArgentina 8,2335,116
PresidenciaArgentina 8,0264,987
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,4575,255
Punta IndioArgentina 9,0265,609
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,4625,258
ReconquistaArgentina 8,3025,159
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,6025,346
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,5246,539
RivadaviaArgentina 7,6764,770
RosarioArgentina 8,6685,386
SaltaArgentina 7,6814,773
San AntonioArgentina 9,4115,848
San LuisArgentina 8,5725,327
San RafaelArgentina 8,6765,391
Santa RosaArgentina 8,9735,576
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,0254,987
SarmientoArgentina 9,8666,131
TrelewArgentina 9,6706,009
TucumanArgentina 7,9024,911
UshuaiaArgentina 10,8836,763
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,4565,255
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,2705,139
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,6435,371
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,4535,874
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,9115,538
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,32710,146
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,01211,193
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,0309,961
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,11910,017
AmberleyAustralia 14,7559,169
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,4559,604
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,7069,139
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,39110,186
CairnsAustralia 14,5939,068
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,4699,613
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,53510,896
CedunaAustralia 16,57910,302
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2119,452
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,2869,499
Cobar MoAustralia 15,5469,661
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,5699,053
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,8819,247
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,75510,412
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4899,625
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3389,532
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,66310,354
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,3619,546
East SaleAustralia 15,7669,797
Esperance (po)Australia 17,62910,955
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,62810,954
EssendonAustralia 15,9309,899
ForrestAustralia 16,95510,536
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,5179,643
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,81211,068
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,54910,284
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0569,978
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,9149,889
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,9309,899
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,0049,323
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,47410,859
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,8949,877
LavertonAustralia 15,9479,910
LearmonthAustralia 17,26510,729
LongreachAustralia 15,1789,432
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,1779,431
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,4658,988
Low HeadAustralia 15,9109,887
Mackay MoAustralia 14,6189,084
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,3849,560
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,83810,463
MeekatharraAustralia 17,37610,798
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9339,901
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9289,898
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,9999,942
Mount GambierAustralia 16,26710,108
Mount IsaAustralia 15,3679,549
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,5978,449
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,0179,332
Nowra RanAustralia 15,3429,534
NuriootpaAustralia 16,26410,107
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,15510,660
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,16410,044
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,96211,162
Port HedlandAustralia 16,83110,459
RichmondAustralia 15,2549,479
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6689,115
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,2399,470
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,2329,466
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6989,755
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,6979,754
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,3758,933
TibooburraAustralia 15,7449,783
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,6859,125
WaggaAustralia 15,6049,696
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,67410,362
WilliamtownAustralia 15,1249,398
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,2148,832
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,25810,724
WoomeraAustralia 16,27010,110
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7889,811
GrazAustria 7,2854,527
InnsbruckAustria 7,0154,359
KlagenfurtAustria 7,2394,498
LinzAustria 7,1284,429
SalzburgAustria 7,0834,402
ViennaAustria 7,2574,510
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,1024,413
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,5835,955
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,8276,107
GancaAzerbaijan 9,5005,904
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,5705,947
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,5005,903
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,6393,504
LerwickUk 5,6393,504
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,5445,931
QubaAzerbaijan 9,5395,928
SakiAzerbaijan 9,4905,897
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,7266,044
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,6125,973
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,5515,935
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,5835,955
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,7556,062
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,5445,931
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,4245,856
Horta, FaialAzores 4,5722,841
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,8443,010
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3332,693
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,9851,234
MuharraqBahrain 11,0556,870
ChittagongBangladesh 12,8177,964
DhakaBangladesh 12,6667,871
CharnocksBarbados 3,9752,470
BrestBelarus 7,4044,601
GomelBelarus 7,7524,817
GrodnoBelarus 7,3184,548
MinskBelarus 7,4744,644
MogilevBelarus 7,5914,717
VitebskBelarus 7,5004,661
BrusselsBelgium 6,3753,961
D’UccleBelgium 6,3753,961
OstendeBelgium 6,2643,892
Belize CityBelize 2,7871,732
BeninBenin 9,1815,705
BohiconBenin 9,0955,652
CotonouBenin 9,1815,705
KandiBenin 8,8735,514
NatitingouBenin 8,8065,472
ParakouBenin 8,9795,579
SaveBenin 9,0645,632
BermudaBermuda 1,9741,227
La PazBolivia 6,7154,173
Santa CruzBolivia 6,9874,342
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,6824,774
FrancistownBotswana 13,2618,240
MaunBotswana 12,8417,980
TshaneBotswana 12,9898,072
AimoresBrazil 8,1175,044
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,5904,716
AltamiraBrazil 5,9463,695
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,1033,793
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,2885,150
ApodiBrazil 7,0344,371
AracajuBrazil 7,5584,696
AracuaiBrazil 7,8144,856
AragarcasBrazil 7,2074,478
AraxaBrazil 7,8224,860
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,3294,555
BageBrazil 8,7095,412
BambuiBrazil 7,9114,916
BarbacenaBrazil 8,1445,061
BarbalhaBrazil 7,0884,405
BarcelosBrazil 5,2243,246
BarraBrazil 7,2044,476
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,5554,073
BarreirasBrazil 7,2024,475
BelémBrazil 5,9853,719
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,0084,976
BelterraBrazil 5,7483,572
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,9614,326
Bom JesusBrazil 8,5755,328
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,3964,596
BrasiliaBrazil 7,4004,598
BrevesBrazil 5,8923,661
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,2455,124
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,4005,220
CabroboBrazil 7,1964,471
CaceresBrazil 6,9944,346
CaetiteBrazil 7,5164,670
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,3004,536
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,5684,703
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,0274,988
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,1985,094
Campos SalesBrazil 6,9914,344
CanavieirasBrazil 7,8794,896
CaparaoBrazil 8,1735,079
CapinopolisBrazil 7,6084,728
CaratingaBrazil 8,0895,027
CaravelasBrazil 8,0545,005
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,4544,632
CarolinaBrazil 6,6034,103
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,2005,096
CataguasesBrazil 8,2135,103
CatalaoBrazil 7,6364,745
CatanduvaBrazil 7,8804,897
CaxiasBrazil 6,6114,108
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,5955,341
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,1924,469
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,2015,096
ChapecoBrazil 8,3315,177
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,6444,129
CipoBrazil 7,4814,649
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,5934,097
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,9474,939
CordeiroBrazil 8,2925,153
CorrentinaBrazil 7,3414,562
CorumbaBrazil 7,3164,546
CoximBrazil 7,3624,575
CrateusBrazil 6,8064,229
CuiabaBrazil 7,0044,353
CuritibaBrazil 8,2965,155
DiamantinaBrazil 7,8634,886
DiamantinoBrazil 6,8724,271
DouradosBrazil 7,7444,812
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,2985,157
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,6845,397
EspinosaBrazil 7,5924,718
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,2424,500
FloraniaBrazil 7,1404,437
FlorestaBrazil 7,2514,506
FlorianoBrazil 6,8084,230
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,5435,309
FormosaBrazil 7,4064,602
FortalezaBrazil 6,8134,234
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,0945,030
FrancaBrazil 7,8944,906
GaranhunsBrazil 7,4084,603
GoianiaBrazil 7,4234,613
GoiasBrazil 7,3064,540
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,0104,977
GrajauBrazil 6,5144,048
GuairaBrazil 7,9564,944
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,8334,246
GuaratingaBrazil 7,9434,936
IbiriteBrazil 8,0104,978
IguatuBrazil 7,0024,351
IlheusBrazil 7,7914,842
ImperatrizBrazil 6,4293,995
IndaialBrazil 8,4475,249
IpameriBrazil 7,5794,710
IraiBrazil 8,3145,166
IreceBrazil 7,3004,536
ItaberabaBrazil 7,5014,661
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,6343,501
ItaitubaBrazil 5,8613,642
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,8654,887
ItaperunaBrazil 8,2375,119
ItapevaBrazil 8,1655,074
ItirucuBrazil 7,6064,726
ItuacuBrazil 7,5694,703
IvinhemaBrazil 7,7874,839
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,0374,995
JacobinaBrazil 7,3724,581
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,9594,324
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,3574,572
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,6774,770
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,2155,105
LavrasBrazil 8,0805,021
LencoisBrazil 7,4474,627
LinharesBrazil 8,1655,074
LondrinaBrazil 8,0094,977
MacapaBrazil 5,6953,539
MacauBrazil 7,0644,389
MaceioBrazil 7,5314,680
MachadoBrazil 8,0775,019
ManausBrazil 5,5653,458
MarabaBrazil 6,3193,927
MaringaBrazil 7,9804,959
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,7303,560
Monte AzulBrazil 7,6064,727
Monte SantoBrazil 7,3734,582
MonteiroBrazil 7,2824,525
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,7024,786
Morada NovaBrazil 6,9454,316
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,3304,555
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,3075,162
ObidosBrazil 5,6493,510
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,4474,628
ParacatuBrazil 7,5944,719
ParanaBrazil 7,0884,405
ParanaguaBrazil 8,3385,182
ParanaibaBrazil 7,6374,746
ParintinsBrazil 5,6623,518
ParnaibaBrazil 6,5454,067
Passo FundoBrazil 8,4555,254
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,7474,814
PaulistanaBrazil 7,0494,380
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,3464,565
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,7754,832
PeixeBrazil 7,0034,352
PetrolinaBrazil 7,2044,477
PicosBrazil 6,9294,306
PiraiBrazil 8,2715,140
PirenopolisBrazil 7,3564,571
PompeuBrazil 7,8844,899
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,7414,810
Porto De MozBrazil 5,8013,605
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,3025,159
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,0053,732
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,6815,394
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,8704,269
PosseBrazil 7,3164,546
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,8964,285
RecifeBrazil 7,4384,622
RemansoBrazil 7,1304,431
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,0163,739
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,3365,180
Rio NegroBrazil 8,3425,184
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,4694,642
SalvadorBrazil 7,6594,759
Santa MariaBrazil 8,5555,316
SantaremBrazil 5,7393,567
SantosBrazil 8,2815,146
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,0184,983
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,2943,911
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,1064,416
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,5575,317
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,3745,203
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,1645,073
Sao LuisBrazil 6,3363,938
Sao MateusBrazil 8,1115,040
São PauloBrazil 8,2245,111
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,9814,960
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,9043,669
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,3234,550
SerrinhaBrazil 7,5044,663
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,9474,938
SobralBrazil 6,6934,159
SoureBrazil 5,9113,673
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,1204,425
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,9615,568
SurubimBrazil 7,3664,577
TaguatingaBrazil 7,1484,442
TarauacaBrazil 5,7483,572
TauaBrazil 6,8974,286
TefeBrazil 5,4073,360
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,9384,933
TeresinaBrazil 6,6644,141
TiriosBrazil 5,2173,242
TorresBrazil 8,6705,388
TracuateuaBrazil 6,0413,754
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,7244,799
TriunfoBrazil 7,2114,481
TucuruiBrazil 6,1303,809
TuriacuBrazil 6,1933,848
UaupesBrazil 4,9563,080
UbatubaBrazil 8,2935,154
UberabaBrazil 7,7924,842
VassourasBrazil 8,2605,133
VicosaBrazil 8,1435,060
VitoriaBrazil 8,2365,118
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,6994,784
Ze DocaBrazil 6,3723,959
BurgasBulgaria 8,3315,177
LomBulgaria 7,9804,959
PlevenBulgaria 8,0935,029
PlovdivBulgaria 8,1955,093
SadovoBulgaria 8,2075,100
SandanskiBulgaria 8,1505,064
SofiaBulgaria 8,0755,018
VarnaBulgaria 8,3045,160
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,4195,232
BurundiBurundi 12,1077,523
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,9778,685
SiemreapCambodia 13,7898,569
BatouriCameroon 10,3046,403
DoualaCameroon 9,9616,190
GarouaCameroon 9,8586,126
MamfeCameroon 9,7956,087
MarouaCameroon 9,8436,117
NgaoundereCameroon 10,0226,228
NkoundjaCameroon 9,9206,165
YaoundeCameroon 10,1196,288
YokoCameroon 10,0606,251
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,0901,920
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,0471,893
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1582,584
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,2611,405
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,5402,821
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 993617
Atikokan, OnCanada 971603
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,177732
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,0281,881
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,5841,606
Banff, AbCanada 2,6241,631
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 600373
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,3511,461
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,4211,504
Bissett, MbCanada 1,356843
Blue River, BcCanada 2,8951,799
Bonavista, NfCanada 631392
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,6662,278
Brandon, MbCanada 1,535954
Broadview, SkCanada 1,7251,072
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,0471,894
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,4862,166
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,7861,731
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,3662,091
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,3082,056
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,5181,565
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,2452,016
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,2992,050
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,0261,881
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,0751,911
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,2911,423
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,8742,407
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,5202,188
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,6942,296
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,3161,439
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,7471,707
Chapais, QcCanada 1,064661
Charlo, NbCanada 1,475917
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,6651,035
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,6661,035
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,3092,057
Chatham, NbCanada 1,507936
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,3941,488
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,327825
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,8971,179
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,9801,230
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,7132,307
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,2512,020
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,3861,483
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 719447
Comox, BcCanada 3,2732,034
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,0821,915
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,4421,517
Coronation, AbCanada 2,3701,473
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,6171,626
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,1571,341
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,606998
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,0291,882
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,6692,280
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,1451,333
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,0231,879
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,123698
Dryden, OnCanada 1,113691
Earlton, OnCanada 649403
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,5471,583
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,5521,586
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,5521,586
Edson, AbCanada 2,7391,702
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,4772,160
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,4091,497
Estevan, SkCanada 1,7041,059
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,6022,238
Eureka, NtCanada 4,1992,609
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,9401,205
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,6551,650
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,5451,582
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2612,027
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,4231,506
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3032,053
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,7701,721
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,0771,912
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,8891,795
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,391864
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,400870
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,5741,600
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,3421,456
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,7691,099
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,1901,982
Golden, BcCanada 2,7241,693
Goose, NfCanada 2,0951,302
Gore Bay, OnCanada 410255
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,9351,824
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,511939
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,7811,106
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,1232,562
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,6141,003
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,6201,006
Hamilton, OnCanada 297184
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,0971,303
Harrow, OnCanada 4226
Hay River, NtCanada 2,9971,862
Hope, BcCanada 3,0271,881
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9802,473
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,8421,145
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,1002,548
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,5741,600
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,1582,584
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,4261,507
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,9581,838
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 802498
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 801498
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,8771,788
Kenora, OnCanada 1,194742
Kingston, OnCanada 588366
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,3972,732
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,4102,119
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,0491,273
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 836520
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,1411,330
La Tuque, QcCanada 648402
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,4042,115
Langara, BcCanada 3,8252,377
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,163723
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,4041,494
London, OnCanada 199124
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,0031,866
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,0571,278
Lytton, BcCanada 3,0361,887
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,9021,803
Maniwaki, QcCanada 738459
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,2281,385
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,0762,533
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,5372,198
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,2651,408
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,2021,990
Moncton, NbCanada 1,544960
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,372853
Montreal, QuebecCanada 874543
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 848527
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,9201,193
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,028639
Morden, MbCanada 1,378856
Muskoka, OnCanada 445276
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,2151,377
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,2051,992
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,8691,161
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,529950
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7092,305
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,1911,362
North Bay, OnCanada 555345
Ottawa (airport)Canada 704438
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 704438
Peace River, AbCanada 2,8811,790
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,9371,825
Penticton, BcCanada 2,8911,796
Petawawa, OnCanada 634394
Peterborough, OnCanada 459285
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,149714
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,2762,036
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,9851,234
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,4462,141
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,429888
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,0551,277
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1471,955
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6552,271
Princeton, BcCanada 1,7621,095
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,6592,274
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,073667
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,1241,941
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,5351,575
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,263785
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,8621,157
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,8651,159
Resolute, NtCanada 3,6592,274
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,8031,742
Roberval, QcCanada 1,110690
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,8971,179
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,2481,397
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,439894
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,7442,327
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,9541,836
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,509938
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,0691,286
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 482299
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,8441,146
Scott, SkCanada 2,2111,374
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,580982
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,6191,006
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 998620
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,2662,651
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,112691
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,096681
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,6891,671
Smithers, BcCanada 3,4492,143
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,0471,272
Summerside, PeCanada 1,6151,004
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,0621,281
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,0711,287
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,9001,180
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,0891,920
Terrace, BcCanada 3,5352,197
Teslin, YtCanada 3,8512,393
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,8461,147
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,7701,721
Thompson, MbCanada 1,8361,141
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 827514
Timmins, OnCanada 721448
Tofino, BcCanada 3,3392,075
Toronto, OntarioCanada 356221
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 341212
Trenton, OnCanada 515320
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,377856
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,8371,141
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,5811,604
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 780484
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1501,957
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,4601,529
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,3751,476
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,1701,970
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,1951,985
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,7071,060
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 277172
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,6372,260
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,9872,478
Wiarton, OnCanada 332206
Windsor, OnCanada 3120
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,367850
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,8941,177
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,410876
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0291,882
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,7621,095
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,2183,864
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,1153,800
SalCape Verde 6,3433,942
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,6466,616
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,5326,545
AbecheChad 10,1056,279
FayaChad 9,6556,000
MoundouChad 10,1326,296
N’DjamenaChad 9,7796,076
AntofagastaChile 7,4234,613
AricaChile 6,8684,268
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,8696,133
ChicoChile 9,9426,178
ChillanChile 8,8395,493
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,8475,498
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,8584,883
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,8186,101
Curico-General FreireChile 8,6725,389
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,1114,419
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,1715,077
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,0616,874
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,1195,045
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,2695,760
ParronChile 8,6045,347
Puerto AysenChile 9,8016,091
Puerto MonttChile 9,3605,816
Punta ArenasChile 10,6576,623
QuinteroChile 8,4595,257
SantiagoChile 8,5195,294
SewellChile 8,5885,337
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,0725,637
ValdiviaChile 9,1785,704
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,1765,702
VallenarChile 8,0324,991
ValparaisoChile 8,4585,256
AltaiChina 9,9766,199
BeijingChina 10,6676,629
ChangchunChina 10,0246,229
ChangduChina 11,8557,367
ChangshaChina 12,0047,460
ChengduChina 11,8717,377
ChongqingChina 11,9757,441
DuianChina 11,2817,010
ErlianChina 10,3446,428
GanzhouChina 12,2127,589
GuangzhouChina 12,5357,789
HaikouChina 12,9568,051
HailarChina 9,5975,964
HamiChina 10,5536,558
HetanChina 11,0286,853
JiuquanChina 10,8956,770
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,7046,652
KashiChina 10,6946,645
KunmingChina 12,5127,775
LanzhouChina 11,2747,006
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,0007,457
NanchangChina 11,8957,392
NanjingChina 11,4567,119
NanningChina 12,7057,895
PingbianChina 11,6617,247
QingdaoChina 10,9836,825
QiqiharChina 9,6966,025
RuoqiangChina 10,9386,797
ShanghaiChina 11,4637,123
ShantouChina 12,4337,726
ShenyangChina 10,2986,399
TaiyuanChina 10,9916,830
TaoyuanChina 12,1207,532
TengchongChina 12,5247,782
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,4086,468
Xi’AnChina 11,4147,093
XichangChina 12,1967,578
YanjiChina 9,9996,214
YichangChina 11,7687,313
YinchuanChina 10,9906,829
YiningChina 10,3116,407
ZhengzhouChina 11,2867,013
ZhijiangChina 12,1527,552
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,6412,884
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,5792,845
AraucaColombia 4,1022,549
BarranquillaColombia 3,5842,227
Benito SalasColombia 4,4392,758
BogotáColombia 4,2712,654
Camilo DazaColombia 3,9592,460
El CaranoColombia 4,1142,557
Las GaviotasColombia 4,3672,714
MatecanaColombia 4,2282,627
PeralesColombia 4,2812,660
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,3042,674
Rafael NunezColombia 3,6152,247
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,3012,051
Simon BolivarColombia 3,5692,218
VanguardiaColombia 4,3412,698
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,3343,314
YariguiesColombia 4,0272,502
MoroniComoros 13,8588,612
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,5872,229
LimonCosta Rica 3,5882,230
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,5912,231
San JoseCosta Rica 3,5922,232
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,3604,574
DubrovnikCroatia 7,7474,814
SibenikCroatia 7,5324,681
SplitCroatia 7,5824,711
ZagrebCroatia 7,3964,596
CamagueyCuba 2,3711,473
CasablancaCuba 2,1221,319
HavanaCuba 2,1421,331
WillemstadCuraçao 3,6172,248
FamagustaCyprus 9,3115,786
LarnacaCyprus 9,3125,786
LimassolCyprus 9,2925,774
NicosiaCyprus 9,2695,760
BrnoCzech Republic 7,2174,485
ChebCzech Republic 6,9054,291
MosnovCzech Republic 7,2634,514
PragueCzech Republic 7,0134,358
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2967,019
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1866,951
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0566,871
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5857,820
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9437,421
CopenhagenDenmark 6,5794,089
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,7434,190
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,3673,957
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,3193,926
MarstalDenmark 6,5164,049
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,6044,104
OdenseDenmark 6,4834,029
RandersDenmark 6,4033,979
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,7234,178
StudsgårdDenmark 6,3613,953
TønderDenmark 6,4203,989
TylstrupDenmark 6,3593,952
TystofteDenmark 6,5394,063
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,4063,981
VestervigDenmark 6,2933,911
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,9277,412
Melville HallDominica 3,6392,261
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,7711,722
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,8761,787
AzuaDominican Republic 2,8931,797
BaniDominican Republic 2,9351,824
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,9121,810
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,9141,811
CabreraDominican Republic 2,8131,748
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,8551,774
CotuiDominican Republic 2,8591,776
DajabonDominican Republic 2,7441,705
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,8791,789
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,8421,766
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,9401,827
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,7981,739
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,9301,821
HigueyDominican Republic 2,9691,845
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,8361,762
ImbertDominican Republic 2,7711,722
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,8351,761
JimaniDominican Republic 2,8711,784
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,9761,849
La VegaDominican Republic 2,8321,760
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,9451,830
LuperonDominican Republic 2,7441,705
MichesDominican Republic 2,9151,812
MocaDominican Republic 2,8131,748
MoncionDominican Republic 2,7841,730
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,7171,688
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,9021,803
NaguaDominican Republic 2,8421,766
NeybaDominican Republic 2,8731,785
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,9071,806
PimentelDominican Republic 2,8521,772
PoloDominican Republic 2,9181,814
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,7741,724
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,8291,758
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,8061,744
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,8301,759
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,9631,842
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,8941,798
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,8191,752
SamanaDominican Republic 2,8811,790
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,9291,820
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,8061,744
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,9011,803
San JuanDominican Republic 2,8461,769
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,9881,856
SanchezDominican Republic 2,8691,783
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,7981,739
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,7701,721
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,9361,824
TamayoDominican Republic 2,8881,795
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,9001,802
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,8601,777
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,7411,703
YamasaDominican Republic 2,8961,799
YasicaDominican Republic 2,7861,731
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,1695,076
CanarEcuador 5,0003,107
GuayaquilEcuador 4,9483,075
IzobambaEcuador 4,7612,959
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,7102,927
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,1623,208
MilagroEcuador 4,9463,073
OtavaloEcuador 4,6982,919
PichilingueEcuador 4,8343,004
PortoviejoEcuador 4,8212,996
PuyoEcuador 4,8943,041
QuitoEcuador 4,7402,945
RumipambaEcuador 4,8333,003
San GabrielEcuador 4,6622,897
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,3845,832
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,6556,000
AswanEgypt 10,1686,319
AsyutEgypt 9,7936,085
BahariyaEgypt 9,5465,932
Beni SuefEgypt 9,6325,985
CairoEgypt 9,5675,945
DabaaEgypt 9,2985,778
DakhlaEgypt 9,7806,077
El ArishEgypt 9,6425,992
El TorEgypt 9,8696,133
FarafraEgypt 9,5875,957
HelwanEgypt 9,5835,955
HurguadaEgypt 9,9626,190
IsmailiaEgypt 9,5815,954
KhargaEgypt 9,8906,146
KosseirEgypt 10,0836,266
LuxorEgypt 10,0196,226
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,1945,713
MinyaEgypt 9,6896,021
Port-SaidEgypt 9,5245,918
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,8266,106
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,9376,175
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,6956,024
SalloumEgypt 9,0415,618
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,2455,745
SohagEgypt 9,8786,138
St. KatrineEgypt 9,8566,125
TahrirEgypt 9,4775,889
TantaEgypt 9,4855,894
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,2472,018
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,2222,002
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,2111,995
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,2212,002
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,9006,152
AsmaraEritrea 11,3167,032
AssabEritrea 11,7667,311
MassawaEritrea 11,3247,037
TallinEstonia 6,9454,315
TartuEstonia 7,1074,416
VilsandiEstonia 6,8834,277
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,8427,359
GonderEthiopia 11,4467,113
NegeleEthiopia 12,2047,584
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,7306,668
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,2933,289
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,2453,259
Laucala BayFiji 12,0157,466
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,0687,499
NandiFiji 12,0687,499
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,9647,434
HelsinkiFinland 6,8944,284
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,8994,287
JoensuuFinland 6,9304,307
JokioinenFinland 6,8014,226
JyvskylFinland 6,7904,219
KajaaniFinland 6,7434,190
KuopioFinland 6,8374,249
KuusamoFinland 6,6834,153
LappeenrantaFinland 6,9874,342
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,6844,154
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,6904,157
OuluFinland 6,6114,108
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,5014,040
TampereFinland 6,7704,207
TurkuFinland 6,7664,205
VaasaFinland 6,5854,092
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,1864,465
BiarritzFrance 6,3813,965
BordeauxFrance 6,3653,955
BrestFrance 5,9293,684
CaenFrance 6,1543,824
ChateaurouxFrance 6,4183,988
DijonFrance 6,6164,111
GourdonFrance 6,5114,046
GrenobleFrance 6,7804,213
Le MansFrance 6,2603,890
LilleFrance 6,3103,921
LyonFrance 6,6954,160
MarseilleFrance 6,8494,256
MontpellierFrance 6,7554,198
NancyFrance 6,6084,106
NantesFrance 6,1803,840
NiceFrance 6,9704,331
ParisFrance 6,3533,948
PerpignanFrance 6,7294,182
StrasbourgFrance 6,7054,166
ToulonFrance 6,9174,298
ToulouseFrance 6,5754,086
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,1633,208
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,1823,220
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,1643,209
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,2853,284
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,0053,110
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,0895,026
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,5565,938
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,5545,937
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,9295,549
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,9935,588
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,9055,534
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,9536,185
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,32011,384
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,83311,081
BitamGabon 10,2486,368
CocobeachGabon 10,1746,322
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,6976,648
LambarnGabon 10,3556,435
LastourvilleGabon 10,5686,567
LibrevilleGabon 10,2006,339
MakokouGabon 10,4756,509
MayumbaGabon 10,5916,581
MitzicGabon 10,3496,431
MkamboGabon 10,5296,543
MoandaGabon 10,6666,628
MouilaGabon 10,5056,528
Port-GentilGabon 10,2316,358
TchibanGabon 10,5796,574
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,8373,006
BanjulGambia 7,1014,412
SukhumiGeorgia 9,0195,604
TbilisiGeorgia 9,3425,805
BerlinGermany 6,8114,233
BrockenGermany 6,6964,161
CologneGermany 6,5264,055
DresdenGermany 6,9204,300
ErfurtGermany 6,7654,204
EssenGermany 6,5024,040
FichtelbergGermany 6,9164,298
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,6774,149
GeisenheimGermany 6,6424,127
GorlitzGermany 6,9864,341
HamburgGermany 6,5564,074
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,5554,073
HannoverGermany 6,6034,103
HelgolandGermany 6,4053,980
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,9604,325
KarlsruheGermany 6,7264,180
KasselGermany 6,6564,136
KonstanzGermany 6,8544,259
LeipzigGermany 6,8244,241
LindenbergGermany 6,8744,271
MagdeburgGermany 6,7344,184
MunichGermany 6,9764,335
MünsterGermany 6,5104,045
NeustrelitzGermany 6,7464,192
NurembergGermany 6,8624,264
NurnbergGermany 6,8594,262
PotsdamGermany 6,8034,227
RostockGermany 6,6414,127
SchleswigGermany 6,4804,027
StuttgartGermany 6,7884,218
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,5754,086
ZugspitzeGermany 6,9824,339
AccraGhana 9,0275,610
KumasiGhana 8,8265,485
TamaleGhana 8,6865,398
GibraltarGibraltar 6,5164,049
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,3655,198
AthensGreece 8,4445,247
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,4675,261
ChiosGreece 8,5715,326
CorfuGreece 8,0815,021
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,0905,027
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,7455,434
IoanninaGreece 8,1335,054
KalamataGreece 8,4065,224
KerkiraGreece 8,0815,021
Kythira IslandGreece 8,5315,301
LamiaGreece 8,2955,155
LarissaGreece 8,2405,120
LemnosGreece 8,3875,212
LimnosGreece 8,3955,216
MethoniGreece 8,4035,222
MilosGreece 8,5915,338
MitiliniGreece 8,5455,310
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,5395,306
NaxosGreece 8,6215,357
PatrasGreece 8,2995,157
RhodesGreece 8,8465,497
SamosGreece 8,6715,388
Skiros IslandGreece 8,4205,233
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,6645,384
ThessalonikiGreece 8,2085,101
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,3965,217
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,2815,146
AasiaatGreenland 3,4372,136
AmmassalikGreenland 3,8182,373
AputiteqGreenland 4,1182,559
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,8242,997
FrederikshbGreenland 3,1171,937
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,2792,038
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,5282,193
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,5852,849
JakobshavnGreenland 3,5272,192
JulianehbGreenland 3,2282,006
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,3792,100
Kap TobinGreenland 4,5842,848
NanortalikGreenland 3,2462,017
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,2782,037
NordGreenland 4,9983,106
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,1561,961
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,8762,409
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,3512,082
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,3832,102
UpernavikGreenland 3,6892,293
UummannaqGreenland 3,6082,242
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,5572,211
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,5592,211
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,1471,956
BokeGuinea 7,4294,617
ConakryGuinea 7,6284,740
FaranahGuinea 7,8294,865
KankanGuinea 7,9224,923
KindiaGuinea 7,6544,756
KissidougouGuinea 7,9294,927
LabeGuinea 7,6084,727
MacentaGuinea 8,0424,998
MamouGuinea 7,6954,782
NzerekoreGuinea 8,2005,096
SiguiriGuinea 7,8574,882
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,2984,535
GeorgetownGuyana 4,6532,892
TimehriGuyana 4,6782,907
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,8491,770
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,0674,392
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,1914,469
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,0994,411
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,2634,513
Midway IslandHawaii 8,2535,129
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,1044,415
CatacamasHonduras 3,0501,895
CholutecaHonduras 3,2362,011
La CeibaHonduras 2,9661,843
La MesaHonduras 3,0111,871
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,0041,867
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,0971,924
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,1561,961
TelaHonduras 2,9751,849
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,6167,840
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,6177,840
BudapestHungary 7,4644,638
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,4794,648
DebrecenHungary 7,6174,733
KeszthelyHungary 7,4104,605
MiskolcHungary 7,5234,675
PecsHungary 7,5224,674
SzegedHungary 7,6164,733
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,3394,560
AkureyriIceland 4,6992,920
DalatangiIceland 4,9083,050
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,8393,007
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,7012,922
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,7952,979
ReykhólarIceland 4,5082,802
ReykjavíkIceland 4,5152,805
StykkisholmurIceland 4,4812,784
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,5922,854
AgraIndia 12,0657,497
AhmedabadIndia 12,3467,672
AkolaIndia 12,7327,912
AllahabadIndia 12,3347,665
AmritsarIndia 11,5047,149
BangaloreIndia 13,5748,435
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,1738,186
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,9798,065
BikanerIndia 11,8467,361
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,6468,480
CherrapunjiIndia 12,4947,764
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,4947,764
DaltonganjIndia 12,5327,787
DarbhangaIndia 12,3297,662
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,2637,620
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,2617,619
DumkaIndia 12,5587,803
DwarkaIndia 12,2937,639
GoaIndia 13,1848,192
GuwahatiIndia 12,3997,705
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,1218,153
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,4817,756
JagdalpurIndia 13,0338,099
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,7637,931
KotaIndia 12,2237,596
KozhikodeIndia 13,6988,512
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,3017,023
LudhianaIndia 11,6147,217
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,4958,386
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,8547,366
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,7907,948
MusulipatnamIndia 13,3268,281
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,7447,919
New DelhiIndia 11,8927,390
PambanIndia 14,0178,711
PuneIndia 12,8647,994
SagarIndia 12,4407,730
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,2426,986
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,0308,718
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,0308,718
VeravalIndia 12,4937,763
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,2098,208
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,7149,144
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,0329,341
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,8839,870
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,5929,689
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,3908,942
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,0968,760
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,9189,270
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,3368,908
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,4089,575
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,1529,416
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,8248,590
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,7009,756
AbadanIran 10,5456,553
ArakIran 10,2806,388
BabolsarIran 10,1676,318
Bandar AbbasIran 11,2566,995
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,9466,180
Bandar LengehIran 11,2486,989
BirjandIran 10,8316,730
BushehrIran 10,8106,718
ChahbaharIran 11,6457,236
DezfulIran 10,3786,449
EsfahanIran 10,5216,538
IranshahrIran 11,4587,120
KermanIran 10,9896,829
KermanshahIran 10,1206,289
Khoram AbadIran 10,2636,377
MashhadIran 10,5116,532
OroomiehIran 9,7116,034
RamsarIran 10,0576,249
RashtIran 9,9686,194
SemnanIran 10,3106,407
ShahroudIran 10,2996,400
ShirazIran 10,8486,741
TabrizIran 9,7346,049
TeheranIran 10,2026,340
YazdIran 10,7046,652
ZahedanIran 11,2406,985
ZanjanIran 9,9726,197
BaghdadIraq 10,0666,255
BasraIraq 10,5016,526
BelmulletIreland 5,3343,315
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,5073,422
ClaremorrisIreland 5,4153,365
ClonesIreland 5,5083,423
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,4323,375
CorkIreland 5,5133,426
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,5153,427
DublinIreland 5,5963,477
KilkennyIreland 5,5623,456
Malin HeadIreland 5,4593,392
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,6373,503
ShannonIreland 5,4563,390
ValentiaIreland 5,3983,355
EilatIsrael 9,8406,115
HaifaIsrael 9,5685,946
JerusalemIsrael 9,6616,004
Tel AvivIsrael 9,6315,985
AlbengaItaly 7,0074,354
AlgheroItaly 7,2344,495
AmendolaItaly 7,6714,767
AnconaItaly 7,3884,591
ArezzoItaly 7,2894,530
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,7674,827
BergamoItaly 7,0094,356
BolognaItaly 7,1844,464
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,0644,389
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,8194,859
BrindisiItaly 7,8784,896
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,3774,584
CameriItaly 6,9514,320
CampobassoItaly 7,6004,723
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,3774,584
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,4184,609
Cape FrascaItaly 7,3034,538
Cape MeleItaly 7,0154,359
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,7474,814
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,9124,917
CerviaItaly 7,2684,517
CiampinoItaly 7,4474,628
Cimone MountainItaly 7,1674,454
Cisa PassItaly 7,0994,412
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,3824,587
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,1094,418
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,9724,954
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,9394,934
DecimomannuItaly 7,3644,576
DobbiacoItaly 7,1034,414
FalconaraItaly 7,3784,584
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,2254,490
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,6654,763
FonniItaly 7,3334,557
FrontoneItaly 7,3434,563
FrosinoneItaly 7,5054,664
GelaItaly 7,8824,898
GenoaItaly 7,0314,369
GhediItaly 7,0624,389
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,8054,850
GrazzaniseItaly 7,5964,721
GrossetoItaly 7,2844,526
GrottaglieItaly 7,8524,880
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,2724,519
GuidoniaItaly 7,4444,626
IstranaItaly 7,1624,451
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,8804,897
LatinaItaly 7,4864,652
LatronicoItaly 7,7924,842
LecceItaly 7,9204,922
M. CalamitaItaly 7,2414,500
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,8264,863
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,8934,905
MilanItaly 6,9964,347
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,9494,318
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,3154,546
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,6234,737
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,3014,537
PadovaItaly 7,1654,453
Paganella MountainItaly 7,0644,390
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,7474,814
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,7284,802
PantelleriaItaly 7,7434,812
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,1044,414
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,3754,583
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,3574,572
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,5104,667
PiacenzaItaly 7,0594,386
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,1804,462
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,2554,508
Ponza IslandItaly 7,5324,680
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,7394,809
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,4484,628
PrizziItaly 7,7824,836
RadicofaniItaly 7,3214,549
Resia PassItaly 6,9954,347
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3024,538
RivoltoItaly 7,2034,476
Rolle PassItaly 7,1034,414
RomeItaly 7,4324,618
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,4254,614
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,2394,499
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,9984,349
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,6754,769
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,9644,949
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,1274,429
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,2474,503
Scuro MountainItaly 7,8704,891
SigonellaItaly 7,9064,913
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,8464,876
TarvisioItaly 7,2024,476
TermoliItaly 7,5924,718
TorinoItaly 6,9204,300
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,9054,291
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,7044,787
TrevicoItaly 7,6744,768
TrevisoItaly 7,1694,455
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,2674,516
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,9144,296
UdineItaly 7,2094,480
Ustica IslandItaly 7,6974,783
VeniceItaly 7,1894,468
VeronaItaly 7,1034,414
VicenzaItaly 7,1354,433
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,4044,601
ViterboItaly 7,3704,580